Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1:00 PM - Movie: Transformers The Last Night
9:30 AM - Rock-a-Bye Tales
10:15 AM - Tales Alive for 2-5's
11:00 AM - Tales Alive for 2-5's
6:00 PM - Adult Basic & Literacy Education
7:00 PM - Friends of the Library Board Meeting
9:30 AM - Rock-a-Bye
10:15 AM - Tales Alive for 2-5's
6:00 PM - GED Class
6:30 PM - Lego Club
7:00 PM - AAII Meeting
10:15 AM - Tales Alive for 2-5's
4:00 PM - After School Adventures
7:00 PM - Anime Club
7:00 PM - Travel Affordably Class with Joe the Coupon Guy
9:30 AM - Rock-a-Bye Tales
10:00 AM - Cuyahoga Falls Energy Expo
10:15 AM - Tales Alive for 2-5's
1:00 PM - Hooked on Books
6:00 PM - GED Class
10:00 AM - Play and Stay
10:00 AM - The Laughing Club
2:00 PM - Scribbles!
9:30 AM - Coffee with the Editor
9:30 AM - Rock-a-Bye Tales
10:15 AM - Tales Alive for 2-5's
11:00 AM - Tales Alive for 2-5's
6:00 PM - Adult Basic & Literacy Education
6:30 PM - Family Story Time
9:30 AM - Rock-a-Bye
10:15 AM - Tales Alive for 2-5's
10:30 AM - Writer's Workshop
6:00 PM - GED Class
6:30 PM - Cuyahoga Falls Community Gardens
6:30 PM - Lego Club
7:00 PM - Excel Basics
10:15 AM - Tales Alive for 2-5's
1:00 PM - Book Lovers Unite!
4:00 PM - After School Adventures
6:30 PM - Depression/Bipolar Support Alliance
7:00 PM - Cuyahoga Falls Historical Society
9:30 AM - Rock-a-Bye Tales
10:15 AM - Tales Alive for 2-5's
2:00 PM - Library Readers Book Club
4:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board
6:00 PM - GED Class
7:00 PM - Beautiful Ohio: Hammer Dulcimer Concert
2:00 PM - Spooky Kooky Halloween Show
10:00 AM - Haiku Study Group
10:00 AM - The Laughing Club
9:30 AM - Rock-a-Bye Tales
10:15 AM - Tales Alive for 2-5's
11:00 AM - Tales Alive for 2-5's
6:00 PM - Adult Basic & Literacy Education
6:30 PM - SCRATCH Club
7:00 PM - Metro Parks Photo Club
9:30 AM - Rock-a-Bye
10:15 AM - Tales Alive for 2-5's
6:00 PM - GED Class
6:30 PM - Lego Club
7:00 PM - Board Meeting
10:15 AM - Tales Alive for 2-5's
4:00 PM - After School Adventures
7:00 PM - Anime Club
9:30 AM - Rock-a-Bye Tales
10:00 AM - MOMS Club
10:15 AM - Tales Alive for 2-5's
4:30 PM - Double T Quilt Club
6:00 PM - GED Class
10:00 AM - Play and Stay
10:00 AM - The Laughing Club
10:30 AM - Nature Study Book Club
12:30 PM - Intro to Zentangle
1:00 PM - Navigating Google Docs
2:00 PM - Zentangle Club
9:30 AM - Rock-a-Bye Tales
10:15 AM - Tales Alive for 2-5's
11:00 AM - Tales Alive for 2-5's
6:30 PM - Family Story Time
9:30 AM - Rock-a-Bye
10:15 AM - Tales Alive for 2-5's
6:30 PM - Lego Club
10:15 AM - Tales Alive for 2-5's
4:00 PM - After School Adventures
6:30 PM - Depression/Bipolar Support Alliance
7:00 PM - Geeky Games Galore
9:30 AM - Rock-a-Bye Tales
10:15 AM - Tales Alive for 2-5's
6:30 PM - SBA Loans & Understanding Your Credit Report
7:00 PM - 3D Print Design: Tinkercad
7:00 PM - Vampire Talk with Mark Dawidziak
10:30 AM - PreK Play Kindergarten Readiness
10:00 AM - The Laughing Club
9:30 AM - Rock-a-Bye Tales
10:15 AM - Tales Alive for 2-5's
11:00 AM - Tales Alive for 2-5's
6:00 PM - Adult Basic & Literacy Education
6:30 PM - Hearing Loss Support Group
9:30 AM - Rock-a-Bye
10:15 AM - Tales Alive for 2-5's
6:30 PM - Lego Club